Death March to The Parallel World Rhapsody (TV)
Alternative title:
Death March Kara Hajimaru Isekai Kyōsōkyoku (Japanese)
Рапсодия иного мира, что началась с марша смерти (Russian)
デスマーチからはじまる異世界協奏曲 (Japanese)
Plot Summary:
Programmer Ichirou Suzuki is transported to another world. In a foreign land, he finds that life is an adventure that's sometimes fun, sometimes serious, and full of girls. (from manga)
User Ratings:
257 ratings have been given [details]
Number of episodes:
12
Episode titles: We have 12
Vintage:
2018-01-11
Opening Theme:
"Slide Ride" by Run Girls, Run!
Ending Theme:
"Suki no Skill" by Wake Up, Girls!
Insert song:
"Bishoujo Tenshi Magical Rose" (美少女天使マジカルローズ) by Hiyori Kono, Kaya Okuno and Aoi Yuuki (ep 10)
Official website:
TVアニメ「デスマーチからはじまる異世界協奏曲」 (Japanese)
Reviews: Show:
Death March to The Parallel World Rhapsody ‒ Episode 12 (Mar 30, 2018)
Death March to The Parallel World Rhapsody ‒ Episode 11 (Mar 23, 2018)
Death March to The Parallel World Rhapsody ‒ Episode 10 (Mar 16, 2018)
Death March to The Parallel World Rhapsody ‒ Episode 9 (Mar 9, 2018)
Death March to The Parallel World Rhapsody ‒ Episode 8 (Mar 2, 2018)
Death March to The Parallel World Rhapsody ‒ Episode 7 (Feb 23, 2018)
Death March to The Parallel World Rhapsody ‒ Episode 6 (Feb 16, 2018)
Death March to The Parallel World Rhapsody ‒ Episode 5 (Feb 9, 2018)
Death March to The Parallel World Rhapsody ‒ Episode 4 (Feb 2, 2018)
Death March to The Parallel World Rhapsody ‒ Episode 3 (Jan 27, 2018)
News: Show:
Animax Asia to Air Death March to The Parallel World Rhapsody, Granbelm, The Demon Girl Next Door Anime (Sep 13, 2019)
North American Anime, Manga Releases, March 10-16 (Mar 12, 2019)
Japan's Animation Blu-ray Disc Ranking, September 3-9 (Sep 11, 2018)
Japan's Animation Blu-ray Disc Ranking, May 21-27 (May 29, 2018)
Funimation Announces Dub Casts for Hakata Tonkotsu Ramens, Basilisk: Ouka Ninja Scrolls, Death March, Takagi-san (Jan 29, 2018)
Other articles: Show:
Funimation Announces Simuldub Premiere Dates (Jan 11, 2018)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register |
Blu-ray + DVD combo |
Death March to The Parallel World Rhapsody - Complete Series [Limited Edition] (BD+DVD) 2019-03-12 |
|
||||
Director: Shin Ōnuma
Series Composition: Kento Shimoyama
Script: Kento Shimoyama (eps 1-12)
Storyboard:
Hideki Tachibana (ep 9) Hiroyuki Shimazu (eps 5, 12) Jun Fukuda (ep 3) Katsuyuki Kodera (eps 6, 11) Masato Matsune (ED) Shin Ōnuma (OP; ep 2) Shiro Izumi (ep 4) Takashi Watanabe (eps 1-2, 7, 9) Yoshikazu Miyao (ep 8) Yoshimi Iwata (ep 10)
Episode Director:
Hidehiko Kadota (eps 2, 6, 11) Jun Fukuda (eps 3, 9, 12) Junya Koshiba (eps 1, 7) Shiro Izumi (ep 4) Yoshinobu Tokumoto (ep 10) Yūshi Ibe (eps 5, 8, 12)
Original creator: Hiro Ainana
Original Character Design: shri
Character Design: Shoko Takimoto
Animation Director:
Akiko Kawazoe (5 episodes eps 2, 5-6, 9, 12 )Daichi Kitahara (ep 10) Gyogin Kinoue (ep 8) Hideki Furukawa (ep 4) Kazuo Tomizawa (ep 7) Kazuyuki Yamayoshi (ep 8) Kenji Hattori (ep 3) Mai Otsuka (ep 4) Maki Hashimoto (ep 1) Mariko Aoki (ep 3) Masaki Hosoyama (ep 3) Masato Warashina (ep 4) Nobunori Niwa (eps 1, 3-4) Sawako Shigematsu (eps 5, 9, 12) Shinichi Wada (eps 2, 7) Shoko Takimoto (OP, ED) Takahiro Hayashi (eps 6-7, 9, 11) Takahiro Nakato (ep 6) Takao Sano (eps 3, 7-9, 12) Takayoshi Hayashi (eps 1-3) Takeo Ōhira (eps 4, 11) Tatsuo Honda (eps 1, 4, 11) Usaku Myouchin (ep 10) Yong Sang Kwon (eps 2-4, 6, 11) Yuka Takemori (eps 5, 9, 12) Yuki Sawairi (ep 8) Yukie Sasaki (eps 1, 3, 7, 11) Zhen Yu Guan (ep 7)
3D Director: Toshirō Hamamura
Sound Director: Fumiyuki Go
Director of Photography: Takeshi Hirooka
Producer:
Shota Watase Takashi Murakami Tomoyuki Ōwada Tsuyoshi Ochiai Yôhei Kikuchi Yoshiyuki Shiotani Yosuke Shimizu Yū Seto Yukiko Arakawa
2D Graphics:
Kizuku Matsuba (Rouleur) Masataka Matsui (Rouleur) Satoshi Watsuji (Rouleur) Susumu Kashiwabara (Silver Link) Yūko Shintani (Silver Link)
2nd Key Animation:
Akari Saitō (ep 1) Arisa Sugiyama (Silver Link; eps 1-9) Cheng Ke Zheng (ep 10) Gim Taek Yong (ep 11) Jeon Sin Mok (Silver Link; eps 1-9) Kazuki Umeda (eps 1, 3, 5, 11) Kōhei Kobayashi (Silver Link; eps 2-9) Naomi Ogiue (ep 1) Nina Nanogi (Studio Mu; ep 6) Rio Enomoto (ep 1) Roc Valley (ep 3) Takahiro Nakato (ep 1) Yoshihiro Seki (ep 1) Young Soon Shin (ep 6) Yuhaku Morioka (Studio Wanpack; ep 4) Yuka Shirasawa (Studio Wanpack; ep 4) Yukino Nishio (Silver Link; eps 1-9) Yūsuke Satō (ep 12) Yusuke Sekine (Silver Link; eps 1-9)
3D Background Art:
Mitsuki Maeda (Totonyan; eps 1, 4, 7, 12) Shingo Yonekawa (Totonyan; eps 1, 12) Takanori Kajiwara (Totonyan; eps 1, 4, 7, 12)
3D CG:
Hirohisa Kitamura (Silver Link) Kazuyoshi Tezuka (Aera Laboratory) Ryōji Shirakawa (Aera Laboratory) Ryōtarō Ogawa (Silver Link) Shin Kuribayashi (Silver Link) Shūhei Hashimoto (Aera Laboratory) Shun Tsuchida (Silver Link) Takahiro Kamiya (Aera Laboratory) Takeshi Saitō (Wired) Takuya Sekiguchi (Wired) Toshirō Hamamura (Wired) Tsutomu Ogasawara (Silver Link) Yasuhiro Makino (Wired) Yōhei Hirata (Silver Link) Yoshitaka Itai (Aera Laboratory)
3D Modeling: Reiki Yamano
Action Supervision: Nobunori Niwa
Adaptation Cooperation: Takumi Morii
Animation producer: Masahiro Tabeya
Art Assistant: Sun Il Kim (Dr. Movie; eps 3, 6, 9, 11)
Assistant Episode Director: Ryota Aikei (ep 2)
Assistant producer:
Masaki Mizutani Takayoshi Ishiguro Tarō Imafuku Tatsuya Karasawa Yoko Kamata Yuichi Tada
Background Art:
Azusa Kakoi (Kagoshima Ramecahirim; ep 1) Chihiro Gotō (Totonyan; OP; 7; eps 1, 4) Dae Hee Lee (Dr. Movie; eps 3, 6, 9, 11) Dae Yong Sung (Dr. Movie; eps 3, 6, 9, 11) Eri Sodeyama (Totonyan; eps 1, 4, 7, 12) Hea Whan Kim (B.S.P; eps 1, 4, 7, 12) Heon Jin Choi (Dr. Movie; ep 3) Hirofumi Sakagami (Totonyan; eps 1, 12) Hirotsugu Kakoi (Kagoshima Ramecahirim; ep 1) Honami Arai (Totonyan; ep 1) Hyun A Song (B.S.P; eps 1, 4, 7, 12) Isamu Nishiyama (Studio Kaimu; eps 3, 6, 9, 11) Izumi Hoki (Totonyan; OP; eps 4, 7, 12) Izumi Wada (Studio Acanthus; eps 2, 8, 10) Ji Hye Yeon (B.S.P; eps 1, 4, 7, 12) Kazane Waragai (Totonyan; eps 1, 7) Kumiko Watanabe (Totonyan; eps 1, 4) Kuniyuki Suzuki (Totonyan; eps 1, 7) Kyoung Gi Kim (B.S.P; eps 1, 4, 7, 12) Kyung Min Kim (B.S.P; eps 1, 4, 7, 12) Rie Sugiyama (Studio Kaimu; eps 3, 6, 9, 11) Sang Ro Yun (Dr. Movie; eps 3, 6, 9, 11) Seo Jin Lee (Dr. Movie; eps 3, 6, 9, 11) Shinobu Takahashi (Studio Acanthus; eps 2, 5, 8, 10) Shosuke Okamura (Studio Acanthus; eps 2, 8, 10) Singa Bijster (Totonyan; eps 1, 4, 7) Sung Hee Kim (B.S.P; eps 1, 4, 7, 12) Sung Hyun Park (Dr. Movie; eps 3, 6, 9, 11) Takumi Yamanoi (Totonyan; eps 1, 7, 12) Yong Yun Jang (B.S.P; eps 1, 4, 7, 12) Yūko Sugiyama (Studio Kaimu; eps 3, 6, 9, 11)
Color Coordination:
Kota Kikuchi (eps 3, 7, 9, 12) Kumiko Shimizu (ep 10) Ryoko Miura (ep 10) Ryoko Oka (ep 1) Tomoko Shohioki (eps 2, 5-6, 11) Yukiko Tadano (eps 4, 8-9)
Color design: Ryoko Oka
Editing: Honami Yamagishi
Finish Check:
Kota Kikuchi (6 episodes eps 3-4, 7-9, 12 )Kumiko Shimizu (ep 10) Ryoko Miura (ep 10) Ryoko Oka (ep 1) Tomoko Shohioki (eps 2, 5-6, 11) Yukiko Tadano (5 episodes eps 1, 4, 8-9, 12 )
In Association With: Mika Shimizu
In-Between Animation:
Cheng Ke Zheng (ep 10) Natsumi Yamashita (eps 1, 9, 12) Tokumi Oiwa (8 episodes eps 1-4, 7-9, 12 )
In-Between Check:
Cheng Ke Zheng (ep 10) Natsumi Yamashita (eps 1-9, 11-12) Roc Valley (eps 3, 7) Tokumi Oiwa (eps 1-9, 11-12)
Key Animation:
Aika Satō (eps 2, 8) Akari Abe (eps 2, 8) Aki Kumada (Studio Wanpack; ep 4) Akiko Kawazoe (eps 1, 5, 9) Akiko Matsuura (ep 5) Akira Shinoda (ep 4) Akira Teramoto (Studio Wanpack; ep 4) Aose Sakaguchi (ep 8) Arisa Shima (Studio Wanpack; ep 4) Chiaki Nakamura (ep 10) Chizuko Kusunoki (Studio Mu; ep 6) Choi Mija (eps 2-3, 6, 11) Daichi Kitahara (ep 10) Daisuke Satō (Studio Cosmo; eps 5, 9, 12) Emi Yamazaki (ep 10) Eri Sano (eps 5, 9) Eto Ogi (eps 2, 8) Futoshi Suzuki (Studio Cosmo; eps 5, 9, 12) Haruka Haseda (eps 2, 8) Heun Cheol So (ep 10) Hideki Tachibana (eps 1, 9) Hijiri Yamaoka (Studio Wanpack; ep 4) Hiroki Yomogida (ep 5) Hiromi Sakata (ep 8) Hironari Asao (eps 8, 12) Hiroshi Kuri (ep 3) Hirotake Nishino (ep 8) Irina Murakami (Studio Wanpack; ep 4) Jin Maki (ep 8) Kasumi Wada (ep 10) Katsuya Yoshii (ep 2) Kazuki Saisho (ep 6) Kazuki Toi (eps 6, 12) Kazuki Umeda (7 episodes eps 1-2, 4, 7-9, 12 )Keiichi Sugiura (Studio Wanpack; ep 4) Keisuke Yonechi (Studio Cosmo; eps 5, 9, 12) Kenichi Kangawa (Studio Wanpack; ep 4) Kenji Fukazawa (Studio Cosmo; eps 5, 9, 12) Kenji Miuma (OP) Kenta Hashimoto (eps 2, 8, 10) Kim Taek Yong (ep 6) Kohei Kanno (eps 2, 8) Kōsei Kudo (eps 6, 12) Kota Ike (eps 2, 8) Kyota Washikita (OP) Mai Otsuka (OP) Maiko Onishi (Studio Wanpack; ep 4) Maki Hashimoto (ep 1) Masafumi Tamura (OP) Masahiro Okamura (eps 6, 12) Masahito Onoda (OP) Masahito Wada (ep 10) Masato Hagiwara (OP; eps 1, 12) Masato Okada (eps 2, 8, 10) Masato Warashina (OP, ED; ep 12) Misa Tanaka (Studio Wanpack; ep 4) Mitsuru Irie (Studio Wanpack; ep 4) Nao Miyazawa (Studio Wanpack; ep 4) Natsumi Hara (ep 1) Natsumi Kikuchi (ep 10) Nobunori Niwa (eps 1-2, 4, 9) Osamu Kurihara (eps 3-4, 11) Rika Kanno (Studio Cosmo; eps 5, 9, 12) Ryōtarō Akao (ep 6) Ryōun Tsuchiya (Studio Wanpack; ep 4) Ryū Kanazawa (ep 6) Saki Ishimoto (Studio Wanpack; ep 4) Sakuya Abe (Studio Wanpack; ep 4) Satoru Kurihara (eps 3, 11) Satoru Kusuda (ep 3) Satsuki Tamura (ep 8) Sawako Shigematsu (OP; eps 1, 5, 9) Shimoshakuji Imobuko (ep 8) Shinichi Iimura (eps 3, 7, 11) Shinsuke Yoshida (ep 3) Shiori Ōta (ep 5) Shunsuke Matsuo (Studio Wanpack; ep 4) Susumu Matsunaga (OP) Takahiro Nakato (5 episodes eps 1, 5-6, 8, 12 )Takanori Yamamoto (Studio Wanpack; ep 4) Takanori Yonekura (ep 8) Takao Sano (OP; ep 8) Takayuki Chiba (OP) Takeo Ōhira (OP; eps 2, 4, 8, 12) Takeshi Hirayama (ep 10) Takeshi Moriyama (ep 3) Tatsuya Hoshi (ep 8) Tomoko Segawa (Studio Wanpack; ep 4) Tomomi Kumata (Studio Cosmo; eps 5, 9, 12) Toshiomi Iizumi (OP) Toshiya Katsumata (Studio Cosmo; eps 5, 9, 12) Usaku Myouchin (ep 10) Wataru Hasegawa (eps 1, 6, 12) Yasuko Chiba (Studio Cosmo; eps 5, 9, 12) Yasushi Matsuki (Studio Wanpack; ep 4) Yayoi Kamigaki (eps 4, 7) Yi Li (ep 6) Yi Zhang (ep 12) Yi Li Zhang (ep 11) Yōko Iizuka (ep 6) Yoko Komaki (ep 10) Yong Sang Kwon (ep 11) Yoshihiro Seki (ep 6) Yoshiki Mizuno (eps 1, 4, 6, 12) Young Soon Shin (6 episodes eps 1-3, 6, 8, 12 )Yuka Nagata (eps 1, 6, 12) Yuka Takemori (Studio Cosmo; eps 5, 9, 12) Yūki Hara (ep 3) Yūki Kinoshita (OP; ep 1) Yuki Nomura (ep 10) Yuri Saitō (Studio Cosmo; eps 5, 9, 12) Yūta Kobayashi (ep 10) Zhi Peng Wu (eps 1, 8)
Modeling Support:
Bo Yamashita (eps 6, 8, 10-12) Kana Imagaki (Studio Deen) Keisuke Kawatani (Studio Deen) Shinsuke Ōshima (Studio Deen)
Music producer: Takashi Murakami
Photography:
Hiroki Yamamoto (Nexus) Midori Yamada (Nexus) Mutsumi Usuda (Nexus) Seiya Yamaguchi (Nexus) Yōta Kakizaki (Nexus) Yuri Kawada (Nexus)
Planning:
Hayato Kaneko Hidekatsu Morita Hideo Katsumata Hideyuki Nanba Hiroyasu Oyama Katsuya Tazaki Ken Ashida Noboru Yamada Shōgo Tomikawa Taiji Misaka
Production Advancement:
Daiki Katou (eps 2, 6, 11-12) Jun Nakajima (eps 3, 7) Manami Ōno (eps 5, 9) Shuta Kanbe (eps 2, 8) Takayuki Ozawa (eps 1, 6, 12) Tomoya Sekiguchi (ep 10)
Promotion: Ryohei Hosokawa
Publicity Producer: Takashi Kase
Recording Assistant: Yumi Yoshihara
Recording engineer: Tomonari Tokuhisa
Sound Effects: Hiromune Kurahashi
Sound Production Manager: Miyuki Yoshizawa
Title Logo Design: Takahisa Atsuji
UI Design: Satoshi Watsuji
UI Director: Takeshi Hirooka
|
Aoi Yūki as
Hiyori Kono as
Kaya Okuno as
Marika Hayase as
Minami Tsuda as
Rie Takahashi as
Shun Horie as
Airi Eino as
Chitose Morinaga as
Hiroki Gotō as
Ikuto Kanemasa as
Kazuyuki Okitsu as
Kenta Miyake as
Kouji Seki as
Mariya Ise as
Masuo Amada as
Minami Tanaka as
Nanami Atsugi as
Rie Suegara as
Satomi Satou as
Sayuri Sadaoka as
Shinya Hamazoe as
Suzuna Kuchioka as
Suzuna Kusaoka as
Taiten Kusunoki as
Yōhei Hamada as
Yōji Ueda as
Yoshitaka Yamaya as
Yuko Goto as
|
|||
2D Graphics: SILVER LINK.
2nd Key Animation:
animocaramel BEEP Giga Production (ep 7) HEBARAKI Jumondo Lanshang R.I.C Revival Seven Seas SILVER LINK. Studio Gram Studio Wanpack Studio μ SynergySP TAP Triple A
Additional Design: Barnstorm Design Labo
Art Assistance: GACHI Production
Backgrounds:
B.S.P DR Movie E-cho GACHI Production Kagoshima Ramecahirim Studio Arkansas Studio KAIMU Totonyan
Editing: REAL-T
Finish Animation:
animocaramel BEEP CONNECT E-cho Giga Production (ep 7) Grain Jumondo R.I.C Revival Seven Seas Studio CL Studio Gram Studio Kakuni Studio μ TAP Triple A
In-Between Animation:
animocaramel BEEP CONNECT E-cho Giga Production (ep 7) Grain HEBARAKI Jumondo R.I.C Revival Seven Seas SILVER LINK. Studio CL Studio Gram Studio Kakuni Studio μ TAP Triple A
Key Animation:
Art Base Bam (eps 1, 6, 12) E-cho (eps 2-3) Giga Production (ep 7) HEBARAKI (ep 11) Lanshang (ep 12) MK Seoul (eps 4, 7, 11) Revival (eps 4-5, 11) Seigasha (ep 6) Seven Seas (eps 5-6, 11) Studio Cosmo (eps 5, 9, 12) Studio Mu (ep 6) Studio Wanpack (ep 4) TAP (eps 3-4, 7, 11)
Modeling Cooperation: Studio DEEN
Music: MONACA
Music Production: DIVE II Entertainment
Photography: Nexus
Post Production: Q-Tec
Production Cooperation:
CONNECT (eps 4-8) E-cho (ep 6) HEBARAKI (eps 6, 11) Nexus (ep 10) Office Take Off (eps 3, 7)
Recording Studio: Studio Gong
Sound Production: Grooove
|
||||
|
||||
ADR Director: Emily Neves
ADR Script: Samuel Wooley
Executive producer: Gen Fukunaga
ADR Engineer: Benjamin Tehrani
ADR Prep: Alex Mai
ADR Supervisor: Peter Hawkinson
Editing: Zachary Carlysle
Head Writer: John Burgmeier
Materials Coordinator: Trenton Jons
Mix Engineer: William Dewell
Quality Check: Megan Denton
Special Thanks To: Gregory Lanson
Subtitle Timing: Krzysztof Kunc (Crunchyroll; eps 2-10, 12)
Talent Coordination: Tara A. Williams
Translation Check: Michelle Tymon
|
Brittany Lauda as
Brittney Karbowski as
Jill Harris as
Julie Shields as
Justin Briner as
Margaret McDonald as
Monica Rial as
Tia Ballard as
Aaron Dismuke as
Aaron Roberts as
Adam Gibbs as
Alejandro Saab as
Alexis Tipton as
Anthony Bowling as
Austin Tindle as
Barry Yandell as
Benjamin Tehrani as
Bill Jenkins as
Blake Shepard as
Carli Mosier as
Chris Burnett as
Chris Rager as
Chris Thurman as
Corey Troy as
Cris George as
Cynthia Cranz as
Daman Mills as
Dani Chambers as
Dave Trosko as
David Matranga as
Dawn M. Bennett as
Derick Snow as
Felecia Angelle as
Greg Silva as
J. Michael Tatum as
Jad Saxton as
Jamie Marchi as
Jason Douglas as
Jason Liebrecht as
Jeannie Tirado as
Jeremy Inman as
John Burgmeier as
John Clayton as
Jordan Jones as
Josh Bangle as
Joshua Watson as
Katelyn Barr as
Kristen McGuire as
Kristi Rothrock as
Lara Woodhull as
Luci Christian as
Marcus D. Stimac as
Marissa Lenti as
Mark Stoddard as
Marla Acevedo as
Megan Shipman as
Morgan Berry as
Morgan Garrett as
Natalie Hoover as
Phil Parsons as
Robert McCollum as
Rowdy Peacock as
Seth Magill as
Stephen Fu as
Terri Doty as
Tyson Rinehart as
|
|||
Broadcaster: Animax Asia
Internet Streaming:
AnimeLab (Australia and New Zealand) Crunchyroll FUNimation Entertainment (dubbed) Wakanim (Nordic countries and the Netherlands)
Licensed by: Crunchyroll
Subtitles: MX International
|
||||
Dubbing Director: Jean-Marc Delhausse
Proofreading: Stéphanie Noardo
|
Alexandre Crépet as
Aaricia Dubois as
Helena Coppejans as
Lise Leclercq as
Marie Braam as
Marie Du Bled as
Shérine Seyad as
David Manet as
Fanny Roy as
Gauthier De Fauconval as
Helena Coppejans as
Lise Leclercq as
Marie Braam as
Micheline Tziamalis as
Pierre Bodson as
Pierre Lognay as
Robert Guilmard as
Sandrine Henry as
Stanny Mannaert as
Thibaut Packeu as
Valérie Lecot as
|
|||
Dubbing: SDI Media Belgium
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (French speaking countries)
|
||||
(none) |
Amanda Hinojosa as
Analiz Sánchez as
Andrea Arruti as
Diego Becerril as
Estefanía Piedra as
Karen Vallejo as
Monserrat Mendoza as
Vianney Monroy as
Zoe Mora as
|
|||
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (Latin America and Spain) |
||||
(none) |
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll |
|||
(none) |
||||
(none) |
Felix Mayer as
Amira Leisner as
Eleni Möller as
Ilena Gwisdalla as
Jenny Maria Meyer as
Kerstin Dietrich as
Lisa Dzyadyk as
Mia Maron as
Nicole Hise as
Nina Benz as
Angelina Markiefka as
Christopher Kussin as
Dirk Meyer as
Friederike Sipp as
Julia Bautz as
Katharina Iacobescu as
Marc Rosenberg as
Mark Kuhn as
Oliver Scheffel as
Patricia Strasburger as
Sandro Blümel as
Shanti Chakraborty as
|
|||
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (German speaking countries) |
||||
(none) |
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (Arabic speaking countries) |
|||
(none) |
||||
(none) |
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (Russian speaking countries) |
|||
(none) |
||||
Marco Ribeiro as
Aline Guioli as
Bia Menezes as
Erika Menezes as
Helena Palomanes as
Luísa Palomanes as
Luísa Viotti as
Natali Pazete as
Pamella Rodrigues as
Allan Arnold as
Camilla Andrade as
Christiane Monteiro as
Daniel Ávila as
Fabrício Vila Verde as
Gabriela Medeiros as
Isabella Lorraine as
Malta Júnior as
Natália Alves as
Renan Freitas as
Renan Ribeiro as
Rodrigo Oliveira as
Samir Murad as
Sérgio Stern as
Yan Gesteira as
Yuri Calandrino as
|
||||
ADR Production: Wan Mächer
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (Brazil and Portugal)
|
||||
DISCLAIMER | add information | report an error | lookup sources |
Compare this anime's credits with others
# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology