CielDiamond's Anime
Ongoing▲▼ | Rating▲▼ |
Bleach (TV) | Very good |
D.Gray-man (TV) | Good |
(The) Garden of Sinners (movie series) | Masterpiece |
Hajime no Ippo: New Challenger (TV) | Masterpiece |
Hell Girl: Three Vessels (TV) | Good |
Naruto Shippūden (TV) | Very good |
One Piece (TV 1999) | Excellent |
xxxHOLiC: Shunmuki (OAV) | Very good |