charmybird's Anime
Seen some▲▼ | Rating▲▼ |
Bleach (TV) | Very good |
Case Closed (TV) | |
Death Note (TV) | |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV) | |
Golden Boy (OAV) | Weak |
Gunslinger Girl (TV) | |
Kyo kara Maoh! (TV) | Decent |
Naruto (TV) | Very good |
Paradise Kiss (TV) | |
Rurouni Kenshin (TV 1996) | Very good |
Samurai Champloo (TV) |