Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
Comment▲▼
|
07-Ghost (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
11eyes (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
11eyes (OAV) |
Very good |
|
2001 Ya Monogatari (OAV) |
Weak |
|
3x3 Eyes (OAV) |
Very good |
|
3x3 Eyes: Legend of the Divine Demon (OAV) |
Very good |
|
Ai no Kusabi (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Aishiteruze Baby (TV) |
Very good |
|
Amatsuki (TV) |
Not really good |
It sounds a lot more interesting than it was. |
Amnesia (TV) |
Very good |
|
Angel Beats! (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Angel's Feather (OAV) |
Excellent |
|
anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day (TV) |
Very good |
|
Another (TV) |
Very good (dub), Excellent (sub) |
|
Antique Bakery (TV) |
Very good |
|
Aoi Bungaku Series (TV) |
Good |
|
Ar Tonelico (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Araiso Private High School Student Council Executive Committee (OAV) |
Good |
|
Assassination Classroom (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Attack on Titan (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Ayakashi - Samurai Horror Tales (TV) |
Very good |
|
Baccano! (TV) |
Good |
|
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts (TV) |
Very good (dub & sub) |
|
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts 2 (TV) |
Good (dub & sub) |
|
Baka and Test: Summon the Beasts OVA |
Very good (dub & sub) |
|
Basilisk (TV) |
Good |
|
Be-Boy Kidnapp'n Idol (OAV) |
Good |
|
Beelzebub (TV) |
Very good |
|
(The) Betrayal Knows My Name (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Black Blood Brothers (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Black Butler (TV) |
Excellent (dub & sub) |
|
Black Butler II (TV) |
Very good (dub & sub) |
|
Black Butler II (OAV) |
Weak (dub & sub) |
|
Black Butler: Book of Circus (TV) |
Very good |
|
Black Butler: His Butler, Performer (OAV) |
Excellent (dub & sub) |
|
Black Cat (TV) |
Excellent (dub & sub) |
|
Black Rock Shooter (OAV) |
Good |
|
Blue Exorcist (TV) |
Masterpiece (dub & sub) |
|
Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai (OAV) |
Excellent |
|
Bronze: Zetsuai Since 1989 (OAV) |
Excellent |
|
Bus Gamer (TV) |
Very good |
|
Chaos;HEAd (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Close the Last Door (OAV) |
Very good |
|
(La) Corda D'Oro - primo passo (TV) |
Excellent |
|
(La) Corda D'Oro ~secondo passo~ (special) |
Excellent |
|
D.N.Angel (TV) |
Very good |
|
Danganronpa The Animation (TV) |
Very good |
|
Darker than Black (TV) |
Decent |
It never got really interesting. |
Death Note (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Death Note Relight - Visions of a God (special) |
Not really good |
|
Denpa teki na Kanojo (OAV) |
Very good |
|
Descendants of Darkness (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
(The) Devil Is a Part-Timer! (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Devil Survivor 2 The Animation (TV) |
Very good |
|
Diabolik Lovers (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Durarara!! (TV) |
Excellent (dub & sub) |
|
Earthian (OAV) |
Excellent |
|
Embracing Love: A Cicada in Winter (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Embracing Love: Cherished Spring (OAV) |
Excellent |
|
Fake (OAV) |
Excellent |
|
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children (movie) |
Good |
|
Flowers of Evil (TV) |
Bad |
|
Free! - Iwatobi Swim Club (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Free! Eternal Summer (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
From the New World (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Fruits Basket (TV 1/2001) |
Very good (dub & sub) |
|
Fujimi Orchestra (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) |
Masterpiece (dub & sub) |
|
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Fullmetal Alchemist: Chibi Party (OAV) |
Good |
|
Fullmetal Alchemist: Kids (OAV) |
Good |
|
Fullmetal Alchemist: Premium Collection (OAV) |
Good |
|
Fullmetal Alchemist: Seven Homunculi VS State Alchemists (OAV) |
Very good |
|
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa |
Excellent |
|
(The) Future Diary (TV) |
Masterpiece (dub & sub) |
|
Gakuen Heaven (TV) |
Very good |
|
Ghost Hound (TV) |
Good |
|
Ghost Hunt (TV) |
Very good |
|
Ghost Stories (TV) |
Very good |
|
Gravitation (TV) |
Excellent (dub & sub) |
|
Gravitation: Lyrics of Love (OAV) |
Excellent (dub & sub) |
|
Haganai (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Haikyu!! (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Hell Girl (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Hell Girl: Three Vessels (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Hell Girl: Two Mirrors (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Hellsing (TV) |
Good |
|
(The ")Hentai" Prince and the Stony Cat. (TV) |
Good |
|
Hetalia - Axis Powers (TV) |
Good (sub), Excellent (dub) |
|
Hetalia Axis Powers: Paint it, White! (movie) |
Good (sub), Excellent (dub) |
|
Hetalia The Beautiful World (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Hetalia World Series (TV) |
Good (sub), Very good (dub) |
|
Hōkago no Shokuinshitsu (OAV) |
Excellent |
|
Hot Space Cowboys (OAV) |
Excellent |
|
I Shall Never Return (OAV) |
Good |
|
Ikoku Irokoi Romantan (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Inu X Boku Secret Service (TV) |
Decent |
|
Junjō Romantica (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Junjō Romantica (OAV) |
Excellent |
|
Junjō Romantica 2 (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
K (TV) |
Very good (dub & sub) |
|
Kamigami no Asobi: Ludere deorum (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Karneval (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Kaze to Ki no Uta SANCTUS -Sei naru kana- (OAV) |
So-so |
|
Kekkaishi (TV) |
Decent |
|
Kirepapa (OAV) |
Excellent |
|
Kizuna (OAV) |
Very good |
|
Kizuna: Much Ado About Nothing (OAV 2) |
Very good |
|
Kuroko's Basketball (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Kuroko's Basketball (TV 2) |
Excellent |
|
Kuroko's Basketball (TV 3) |
Masterpiece |
|
Kusatta Kyōshi no Hōteishiki (OAV) |
Very good |
|
Legend of Duo (TV) |
Weak |
I didn't end up liking it until the last episode. |
Lesson XX (OAV) |
Very good |
|
Love Stage!! (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Loveless (TV) |
Very good |
|
Lucky Star (TV) |
Worst ever |
It was the most annoying and pointless anime I have ever seen. |
Lunar Legend Tsukihime (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Maiden Rose (OAV) |
Very good |
|
Mirage of Blaze (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Mirai Nikki Redial (OAV) |
Good |
|
Mononoke (TV) |
Very good |
|
MoonPhase (TV) |
Decent (dub & sub) |
|
My Sexual Harassment (OAV) |
Good |
|
Nabari no Ou (TV) |
Good (dub), Excellent (sub) |
|
No. 6 (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Noragami (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Occult Academy (TV) |
Good |
I liked it but it was way too predictable. |
Oreimo (TV) |
Very good |
|
Oreimo 2 (TV) |
Decent |
|
Ouran High School Host Club (TV) |
Good |
|
Pandora Hearts (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Paranoia Agent (TV) |
Worst ever |
It was really confusing and boring. |
Pokémon 4Ever (movie 4) |
Excellent |
|
Prétear (TV) |
Very good |
|
Princess Princess (TV) |
Very good |
|
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Rave Master (TV) |
Good |
|
Read or Die (OAV) |
Excellent |
|
Requiem from the Darkness (TV) |
Good |
|
Rurouni Kenshin (TV 1996) |
Good |
|
Rurouni Kenshin: Reflection (OAV) |
Good |
|
Rurouni Kenshin: Trust & Betrayal (OAV) |
Excellent |
|
Seikimatsu Darling (OAV) |
Good |
|
Seito Kaichō ni Chūkoku (OAV) |
Excellent |
|
Sekai Ichi Hatsukoi - The World's Greatest First Love (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Sekai Ichi Hatsukoi - The World's Greatest First Love (TV 2) |
Masterpiece |
|
Sekai Ichi Hatsukoi - The World’s Greatest First Love (OAV) |
Excellent |
|
Sensitive Pornograph (OAV) |
Very good |
|
Sex Pistols (OAV) |
Very good |
|
Shiki (TV) |
Excellent (sub), Masterpiece (dub) |
|
Spiral (TV) |
Not really good |
The first few episodes were good but then it got too repetitive. |
Sukisho (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Sword Art Online (TV) |
Very good |
|
Tactics (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Tenshi na Konamaiki (TV) |
Decent |
|
This Boy Caught a Merman (OAV) |
Very good |
|
Tight-rope (OAV) |
Excellent |
|
Trinity Blood (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Tsubasa RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE the Movie: The Princess in the Birdcage Kingdom |
Weak |
It never grabbed my attention. |
Tsubasa Tokyo Revelations (OAV) |
Very good |
|
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (TV) |
Not really good |
The first 25 episode were good but then it got boring. |
Tsubasa: Spring Thunder (OAV) |
Decent |
|
(The) Tyrant Falls in Love (OAV) |
Excellent |
|
Umineko - When They Cry (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Unbreakable Machine-Doll (TV) |
So-so |
|
Uta no Prince-sama - Maji Love 1000% (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Uta no Prince-sama - Maji Love 2000% (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Valkyria Chronicles (TV) |
Very good |
|
Vampire Knight (TV) |
Weak (dub), Very good (sub) |
|
Vampire Knight Guilty (TV) |
Weak (dub), Very good (sub) |
|
(The) Wallflower (TV) |
Excellent |
|
When They Cry - Higurashi (TV) |
Very good |
|
Witchblade (TV) |
Very good |
|
xxxHOLiC (TV) |
Excellent (sub), Masterpiece (dub) |
|
xxxHOLiC the Movie: A Midsummer Night's Dream |
Very good (dub & sub) |
|
xxxHOLiC: Kei (TV) |
Excellent |
|
xxxHOLiC: Rō (OAV) |
Good |
|
xxxHOLiC: Rō Adayume (OAV) |
Decent |
|
xxxHOLiC: Shunmuki (OAV) |
So-so |
|
Yu Yu Hakusho The Movie: Poltergeist Report (movie 2/1994) |
Good |
|
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (TV) |
Good |
|
Zetsuai 1989 (OAV) |
Excellent |
|
Zombie-Loan (TV) |
Very good |
|